Our Shepherds

Fr. Reginald A Mascarenhas
(Parish Priest)
Born on 17-01-1966
Ordained priest on 09-05-1992
Assumed the office as Parish Priest on 01-06-2018.
Fr. Balraj J. S.
(Asst. Parish Priest)
Born: 12-12-1987
Ordained Priest: 18-05-2016
Assumed the Office as the Asst. Parish Priest: 01-06-2017
Fr. Jerry C. De Costa
(Asst. Parish Priest)
Born: 18-01-1989
Ordained Priest: 29-04-2017
Assumed the Office as the Asst. Parish Priest: 01-06-2017


Copyright © Vinpal Parish 2016
Designed & Developed by Quantum Designs Quantum Designs